понедельник, 31 мая 2010 г.

Some of presents from my 18th b-day)


My new phone) The Gift of my step father. I like it) Now i have nice phone for my second sim-card ;)))


It's for sure, such gift never gave to me .
Another sweeeet present from my Besty Kate. The puzzle of me)))


just flowers.... i like it)

суббота, 29 мая 2010 г.

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME!

Today is my 18th birthday! I'm so exited. I don't want that this day end as fast as every birthday does but in same time i can't wait my evening party with my lovely friends! It's gonna be awesome!)
And as all of you won't be on tonight party, let's take up our glasses here and *cheers*! :D


xoxo <3

понедельник, 24 мая 2010 г.

♫ Playlist of my soul...

♫ Алексей Матиас - Мираж
♫ Эрика - Чекай
♫ Борис Апрель - Инкогнито

суббота, 22 мая 2010 г.

четверг, 20 мая 2010 г.

♥ HAPPY BIRTHDAY My Lovely Girl ♥

Today my sweety Alina, one of my bests have a birthday! She's 18 and i congratulate her! I'm happy that i have such person in my life. She means much for me, and through all these years of our friendship she became a native for me!
- Thnx honey that i have you!
Love you!

среда, 19 мая 2010 г.

again and again....

Cuz of my love to sleep I missed the institute again... brrr... hate me right now.
Enought... I'm promisin' right now that I won't miss it anymore, cuz i'll have big problems if i do. ^^

In 30 min have a meet with my best girl.. =)
So see ya ;)

i will be

There's nothing I could say to you
Nothing I could ever do to make you see
What you mean to me

I will be, all that you want
And get myself together
Coz you keep me from falling apart

All my life, I’ll be with you forever
To get you through the day
And make everything okay

I thought that I had everything
I didn’t know what life could bring
But now I see, honestly

You're the only one I let inside...

redicilous! :D

мне интересно
сколько раз в день ты посещаешь мой блог
смотришь есть ли новые посты, фото, записи.
как ни крути, но отпустить ты меня не можешь
как и я тебя... пока что...
к сожалению, а может и к радости
черт его знает
посмотрим

среда, 12 мая 2010 г.

♥ Futuristic Lover ♥

I love this song....

Katy Perry - Futuristic Lover (ET)


*you're so hypnotising
could you be the devil, could you be an angel
*you're not like the others, futuristic lovers
different DNA, they dont understand you
*kiss me, k-k-kiss me
infect me with your love, and fill me with your poison
take me, t-t-take me
wanna be your victim, ready for abduction
boy, you're an alien, your touch so far away
its supernatural, extraterrestrial
*for you i risk it all...



Глаза в сигаретном дыме.
И где-то в конце туннеля,
Мы видим себя другими,
Со стойким упорством верим.

Не спим, не живем, не любим,
А просто пытаемся мыслить.
Себя мы однажды погубим,
Считая года и числа.

мы времени отдаемся
И в мертвенном свете стынем.
И где-то над нами смеются
Глаза в сигаретном дыме...
(c)

YES or NO.... may be yes may be no

i don't understand what happening
what to say
yes or no?
may be yes
but i know that more then to my one and only, i won't to have feels to anybody
accidents arn't casual
attempt isn't torture
well
i will try
and suddenly?...

четверг, 6 мая 2010 г.

i even don't know


And somehow it such has developed,
That the hand has slid off,
The head has fallen on a shoulder,
Faces have turned back to each other at the wrong time .
And the friendship has departed to all devils. ©